Department of Physical Education and Sport

Language:

online consultation

Schedule of online physical education consultations

for the fall semester 2021-2022 academic year

https://meet.google.com/ajd-fyrh-zko

III lesson

IV lesson

Mo

volleyball – D. Konovalov, E. Ponomarenko

power sports (powerlifting, weightlifting, kettlebell lifting) – N. Didyuk

table tennis – O. Konovalenko, D. Geleta

fitness – S. Semashko, E. Kriventsova

SMG – N. Orshatskaya

volleyball – E. Ponomarenko

kickboxing – A. Litvinenko

sambo – G. Krukovsky

fitness – S. Semashko, E. Kriventsova

football – M. Kutuzov

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, A. Grokhova

power sports (powerlifting, weightlifting, kettlebell lifting) – N. Didyuk

table tennis – D. Geleta

Tu

basketball – E. Tserkovnaya

badminton – Y. Bragin

kickboxing – A. Litvinenko

fitness – A. Prisych

football – V. Lisakevich

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, A. Grokhova

boxing – R. Khromykh

volleyball – D. Konovalov, E. Ponomarenko

fitness – A. Prisych

football – V. Lisakevich

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, A. Grokhova

table tennis – D. Geleta

We

volleyball – D. Konovalov, E. Ponomarenko

power sports (powerlifting, weightlifting, kettlebell lifting) – N. Didyuk

athletics – T. Zakhvatova

fitness – S. Semashko, E. Kriventsova

SMG – N. Orshatskaya

basketball – E. Tserkovnaya

boxing – R. Khromykh

power sports (powerlifting, weightlifting, kettlebell lifting) – N. Didyuk

kickboxing – A. Litvinenko

fitness – S. Semashko, E. Kriventsova

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, А. Grokhova

sambo – G. Krukovsky

Th

 

table tennis – D. Geleta

badminton – Y. Bragin, S. Tanyansky

boxing – R. Khromykh

athletics – T. Zakhvatova

kickboxing – A. Litvinenko

fitness – A. Prisych

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, A. Grokhovaa

 

boxing – R. Khromykh

volleyball – D. Konovalov, E. Ponomarenko

table tennis – D. Geleta

sambo – G. Krukovsky

fitness – A. Prisych

football – M. Kutuzov

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, A. Grokhova

basketball – E. Tserkovnaya (V lesson)

Fr

volleyball – D. Konovalov, E. Ponomarenko

table tennis – D. Geleta

fitness – E. Kriventsova

SMG – N. Orshatskaya

football – V. Lisakevich

power sports (powerlifting, weightlifting, kettlebell lifting) – N. Didyuk

 

basketball – E. Tserkovnaya

power sports (powerlifting, weightlifting, kettlebell lifting) – N. Didyuk

table tennis – D. Geleta, O. Konovalenko

fitness – E. Kriventsova

football – M. Kutuzov

sambo – G. Krukovsky

SMG – N. Orshatskaya, A. Grokhova

boxing – R. Khromykh